用户名: 密码: 验证码:    注册 | 忘记密码?
首页|听力资源|每日听力|网络电台|在线词典|听力论坛|下载频道|部落家园|在线背单词|双语阅读|在线听写|普特网校
您的位置:主页 > 每日焦点 > 文化娱乐 >

英语新闻:87届奥斯卡公布提名名单(完整)

2015-01-19    来源:BBC    【      美国外教 在线口语培训

Oscars 2015: Nominations list
英语新闻:87届奥斯卡公布提名名单(完整)

《布达佩斯大饭店》和《鸟人》分获9项提名领跑,而《模仿游戏》和刚在金球奖获得剧情类最佳影片的《少年时代》则分别以8项和6项提名紧随其后,在前哨战中默默无闻的《美国狙击手》则逆袭奥斯卡,同样获得了6项提名。《星际穿越》仅获得5项技术类提名,《消失的爱人》也只有最佳女主角一项提名。颁奖典礼将于美国当地时间2月22日在柯达剧院举行,由曾出演《老爸老妈浪漫史》的尼尔·帕特里克·哈里斯担任主持人。

 

A full list of nominations for the 87th Academy Awards, to be held in Los Angeles on 22 February.

Best picture

American Sniper

Birdman

Boyhood

The Grand Budapest Hotel

The Imitation Game

Selma

The Theory of Everything

Whiplash

Best director

Wes Anderson, The Grand Budapest Hotel

Alejandro G Inarritu, Birdman

Richard Linklater, Boyhood

Bennett Miller, Foxcatcher

Morten Tyldum, The Imitation Game

Best actor

Steve Carell, Foxcatcher

Bradley Cooper, American Sniper

Benedict Cumberbatch, The Imitation Game

Michael Keaton, Birdman

Eddie Redmayne, The Theory of Everything

Best actress

Marion Cotillard, Two Days, One Night

Felicity Jones, The Theory of Everything

Julianne Moore, Still Alice

Rosamund Pike, Gone Girl

Reese Witherspoon, Wild

Best supporting actor

Robert Duvall, The Judge

Ethan Hawke, Boyhood

Edward Norton, Birdman

Mark Ruffalo, Foxcatcher

JK Simmons, Whiplash

Best supporting actress

Patricia Arquette, Boyhood

Laura Dern, Wild

Keira Knightley, The Imitation Game

Emma Stone, Birdman

Meryl Streep, Into the Woods

Best adapted screenplay

American Sniper

The Imitation Game

Inherent Vice

The Theory of Everything

Whiplash

Best original screenplay

Birdman

Boyhood

Foxcatcher

The Grand Budapest Hotel

Nightcrawler

Best animated feature

Big Hero 6

The Boxtrolls

How to Train Your Dragon 2

Song of the Sea

The Tale of Princess Kaguya

Best animated short

The Bigger Picture

The Dam Keeper

Feast

Me and My Moulton

A Single Life

Best cinematography

Birdman

The Grand Budapest Hotel

Ida

Mr Turner

Unbroken

Best costume design

The Grand Budapest Hotel

Inherent Vice

Into the Woods

Maleficent

Mr Turner

Best documentary feature

CitizenFour

Finding Vivian Maier

Last Days in Vietnam

The Salt of the Earth

Virunga

Best documentary short

Crisis Hotline: Veterans Press 1

Joanna

Our Curse

The Reaper

White Earth

Best film editing

American Sniper

Boyhood

The Grand Budapest Hotel

The Imitation Game

Whiplash

Best foreign language film

Ida (Poland)

Leviathan (Russia)

Tangerines (Estonia)

Timbuktu (Mauritania)

Wild Tales (Argentina)

Best live action short

Aya

Boogaloo and Graham

Butter Lamp (La Lampe Au Beurre De Yak)

Parvaneh

The Phone Call

Best make-up & hairstyling

Foxcatcher

The Grand Budapest Hotel

Guardians of the Galaxy

Best music

The Grand Budapest Hotel

The Imitation Game

Interstellar

Mr Turner

The Theory of Everything

Best production design

The Grand Budapest Hotel

The Imitation Game

Interstellar

Into the Woods

Mr Turner

Best song

'Everything is Awesome', The Lego Movie

'Glory', Selma

'Grateful', Beyond the Lights

'I'm Not Gonna Miss You', Glen Campbell… I'll Be Me

'Lost Stars', Begin Again

Best sound editing

American Sniper

Birdman

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies

Interstellar

Unbroken

Best sound mixing

American Sniper

Birdman

Interstellar

Unbroken

Whiplash

Best visual effects

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

Guardians of the Galaxy

Interstellar

X-Men: Days of Future Past(BBC)



顶一下
(0)
0%
踩一下
(0)
0%
手机上普特 m.putclub.com 手机上普特
[责任编辑:katee]
------分隔线----------------------------
发表评论 查看所有评论
请自觉遵守互联网政策法规,严禁发布色情、暴力、反动的言论。
评价:
表情:
用户名: 密码: 验证码:
  • 推荐文章
  • 资料下载
  • 讲座录音
普特英语手机网站
用手机浏览器输入m.putclub.com进入普特手机网站学习
查看更多手机学习APP>>