用户名: 密码: 验证码:    注册 | 忘记密码?
首页|听力资源|每日听力|网络电台|在线词典|听力论坛|下载频道|部落家园|在线背单词|双语阅读|在线听写|普特网校
您的位置:主页 > 每日焦点 > 文化娱乐 >

视频:2015年英国电影学院奖现场!

2015-02-10    来源:网络    【      美国外教 在线口语培训

Bafta Film Awards 2015: Winners
视频:2015年英国电影学院奖现场!


英国最重要的电影奖,英国电影学院奖(BAFTA)公布获奖名单,《少年时代》扳回一城,获得最佳影片与最佳导演两项大奖。同时《万物理论》埃迪·雷德梅恩再次获得影帝,已经连拿金球、演员工会、英国学院三个影帝了,也让随后的奥斯卡影帝争夺多了些悬念。

Here is the full list of winners for the 2015 Bafta Film Awards, held at a ceremony in London.

Best film

Winner: Boyhood

Birdman

The Grand Budapest Hotel

The Imitation Game

The Theory of Everything
Outstanding British film

Winner: The Theory of Everything

'71

The Imitation Game


(视频来自猴姆独家)


Paddington

Pride

Under The Skin
Actor

Winner: Eddie Redmayne - The Theory of Everything

Benedict Cumberbatch - The Imitation Game

Ralph Fiennes - The Grand Budapest Hotel

Jake Gyllenhaal - Nightcrawler

Michael Keaton - Birdman
Actress

Winner: Julianne Moore - Still Alice

Amy Adams - Big Eyes

Felicity Jones - The Theory of Everything

Rosamund Pike - Gone Girl

Reese Witherspoon - Wild
Supporting actor

Winner: JK Simmons - Whiplash

Steve Carell - Foxcatcher

Ethan Hawke - Boyhood

Edward Norton - Birdman

Mark Ruffalo - Foxcatcher
Supporting actress

Winner: Patricia Arquette - Boyhood

Rene Russo - Nightcrawler

Keira Knightley - The Imitation Game

Imelda Staunton - Pride

Emma Stone - Birdman
Director

Winner: Richard Linklater - Boyhood

Wes Anderson - Grand Budapest Hotel

Damian Chazelle - Whiplash

Alejandro Gonzalez Inarritu - Birdman

James Marsh - The Theory of Everything
Adapted screenplay

Winner: The Theory of Everything - Anthony McCarten

American Sniper - Jason Hall

Gone Girl - Gillian Flynn

The Imitation Game - Graham Moore

Paddington - Paul King
Original screenplay

Winner: The Grand Budapest Hotel - Wes Anderson

Birdman - Alejandro G. Inarritu, Nicolas Giacobone, Alexander Dinelaris Jr, Armando Bo

Boyhood - Richard Linklater

Nightcrawler - Dan Gilroy

Whiplash - Damien Chazelle
Animated film

Winner: The Lego Movie

Big Hero 6

The Boxtrolls
Documentary

Winner: Citizenfour

20 Feet from Stardom

20,000 Days on Earth

Finding Vivian Maier

Virunga
Foreign film

Winner: Ida

Leviathan

The Lunchbox

Trash

Two Days, One Night
Cinematography

Winners: Birdman - Emmanuel Lubezki

The Grand Budapest Hotel - Robert Yeoman

Ida - Lukasz Zal, Ryszard Lenczewski

Interstellar - Hoyte van Hoytema

Mr Turner - Dick Pope
Costume design

Winner: The Grand Budapest Hotel

The Imitation Game

Into the Woods

Mr Turner

The Theory of Everything
Editing

Winner: Whiplash - Tom Cross

Birdman - Douglas Crise, Stephen Mirrione

The Grand Budapest Hotel - Barney Pilling

The Imitation Game - William Goldenberg

Nightcrawler - John Gilroy

The Theory of Everything - Jinx Godfrey
Make-up and hair

Winner: The Grand Budapest Hotel - Frances Hannon

Guardians of the Galaxy - Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou, David White

Into the Woods - Peter Swords King, J Roy Helland

Mr Turner - Christine Blundell, Lesa Warrener

The Theory of Everything - Jan Sewell
Music

Winner: The Grand Budapest Hotel - Alexandre Desplat

Birdman - Antonio Sanchez

Interstellar - Hans Zimmer

The Theory of Everything - Johann Johannsson

Under the Skin - Mica Levi
Production design

Winner: The Grand Budapest Hotel - Adam Stockhausen, Anna Pinnock

Big Eyes - Rick Heinrichs, Shane Vieau

The Imitation Game - Maria Djurkovic, Tatiana MacDonald

Interstellar - Nathan Crowley, Gary Fettis

Mr Turner - Suzie Davies, Charlotte Watts
Sound

Winner: Whiplash - Thomas Curley, Ben Wilkins, Craig Mann

American Sniper - Walt Martin, John Reitz, Gregg Rudloff, Alan Robert Murray, Bub Asman

Birdman - Thomas Varga, Martin Hernandez, Aaron Glascock, Jon Taylor, Frank A Montaño

The Grand Budapest Hotel - Wayne Lemmer, Christopher Scarabosio, Pawel Wdowczak

The Imitation Game - John Midgley, Lee Walpole, Stuart Hilliker, Martin Jensen
Visual effects

Winner: Interstellar - Paul Franklin, Scott Fisher, Andrew Lockley

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes - Joe Letteri, Dan Lemmon, Erik Winquist, Daniel Barrett

Guardians of the Galaxy - Stephane Ceretti, Paul Corbould, Jonathan Fawkner, Nicolas Aithadi

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - Joe Letteri, Eric Saindon, David Clayton, R Christopher White

X-Men: Days of Future Past - Richard Stammers, Anders Langlands, Tim Crosbie, Cameron Waldbauer
British short animation

Winner: The Bigger Picture - Chris Hees, Daisy Jacobs, Jennifer Majka

Monkey Love Experiments - Ainslie Henderson, Cam Fraser, Will Anderson

My Dad - Marcus Armitage
British short film

Winner: Boogaloo and Graham - Brian J Falconer, Michael Lennox, Ronan Blaney

Emotional Fusebox - Michael Berliner, Rachel Tunnard

The Karman Line - Campbell Beaton, Dawn King, Tiernan Hanby, Oscar Sharp

Slap - Islay Bell-Webb, Michelangelo Fano, Nick Rowland

Three Brothers -S Aleem Khan, Matthieu de Braconier, Stephanie Paeplow

Outstanding debut by a British writer, director or producer

Winner: Stephen Beresford, David Livingstone (writer and producer Pride)

Elaine Constantine (writer/director Northern Soul)

Gregory Burke, Yann Demange (writer and director '71)

Hong Khaou (writer/director Lilting)

Paul Katis, Andrew De Lotbiniere (director/producer and producer Kajaki: The True Story)
Rising Star award

Winner: Jack O'Connell

Gugu Mbatha-Raw

Margot Robbie

Miles Teller

Shailene Woodley(via BBC)

点击查看中文版


顶一下
(1)
100%
踩一下
(0)
0%
手机上普特 m.putclub.com 手机上普特
[责任编辑:katee]
------分隔线----------------------------
发表评论 查看所有评论
请自觉遵守互联网政策法规,严禁发布色情、暴力、反动的言论。
评价:
表情:
用户名: 密码: 验证码:
  • 推荐文章
  • 资料下载
  • 讲座录音
普特英语手机网站
用手机浏览器输入m.putclub.com进入普特手机网站学习
查看更多手机学习APP>>